Postagens Populares

Highscore da Guild
RankingNomeMundoLevelExperiência
1Zaytesev1121170700695
2Epoll18643906953
3Lukiinhas17626829815
4Mrbobbie17322043972
5Faghorr17019462699
6Nickzinho16211214762
7Logam16211191403
8Warjardel1
578022528
9Mariso
1577980495
10Dartt1546670928

Second Teaser: First Update 2016 (Part 3)

By : ADM
A New Weapon
There will be a new weapon for each vocation. Each will be level 129, does fire and ice damage, and will come in varying power levels. Here you can see what they will look like:

Image







or..

A New Legendary Pet
Ever wanted a mysterious and powerful sphinx as your pet? Then this will be your chance. Fight the Krakomin boss on Riftion and you might discover a way to tame one of these rare and powerful creatures.

Image

Beta Test
The beta test that allows you to test all these things before they will be published, is not far away anymore. Please stay tuned for more information.

Like the last years, this beta test will be web client only.

Second Teaser: First Update 2016 (Part 2)

By : ADM
New Worldquest
There also awaits a challenge that is to big for only one hero alone. So you and your fellow adventurers on this world will have to cooperate to break through the energy barriers that stop you from reaching the old manor on the very peak of Riftion, which is now the home of the...

New High Level Boss battle
This boss battle is designed for a team of four characters that are all level 100+. Participate in the worldquest to gain access to the manor. When the barriers open, you and your team have to brave the old manor house to reach the chambers of madness. There you will face the lord of the Krakomin in flesh and tentacles. 

Survive and you will have the chance to receive one of these two great rewards...

Segundo Teaser: Primeira Atualização de 2016 (Parte 1)

By : ADM
Primeira atualização 2016 Aqui está mais algumas informações sobre o que será lançado com esta atualização.

New Island para o Nível 80+ Uma nova ilha foi adicionado ao mundo do TibiaME. Zarpar em nome do rei de Aurea para investigar o aviso de um elenco misteriosa distância e descobrir a nova ilha de Riftion.
Siga uma nova linha de busca desafiador e descobre o que está por trás das recentes mudanças que ocorreram na Riftion. Mas cuidado, há algo acontecendo e até mesmo o seu melhor amigo pode se transformar em você.
Terminar a quest e ser recompensado com um novo nível 99 feitiço de mago ou guerreiro. 
A ilha vai estar cheio pvp com reduzida perda de experiência. 

New Level do Monstro 90+ Combinar sua força contra o novo monstro que apareceu em Riftion.De onde veio? Quais são os seus poderes? E o mais importante, não é melhor que? Você vai encontrá-lo em breve ... Mas aqui vamos conceder-lhe um primeiro olhar para o que este monstro se parece.




- Copyright © 2016 From Hell - TibiaME e Tibia são marcas comerciais da CipSoft GmbH, Alemanha. Todo o conteúdo TibiaME é copyrighted por CipSoft. www.tibiame.com é o único site oficial TibiaME.